Tag Archives: 声光调制器/移频器 AOFS

1550nm 光纤耦合声光调制器/移频器 AOFS

1550nm 光纤耦合声光调制器/移频器

关键性能
低插入损耗
紧凑
性能稳定
自定义配置

常规性能参数

材料: TeO2

波长: 1550nm

平均光功率 : 1W

峰值(脉冲)光功率  :1kW

超声波声速:  4200m/s

插入损耗  :1.5~2.5

消光比:50dB

回波损耗:40dB

上升沿时间:可定制

频率:80MHz

移频:+/-80

电压驻波比:1.2:1

输入阻抗:50Ω

器件接口:SMA

光纤类型:PM/SM

光纤长度:1.5m

光纤接口 : FC/PC/APC

工作温度:-20~+60℃

储存温度:-30~+70℃